Be ready when the games start. Every day, we'll send you an email to your inbox with scores, today's schedule, top performers, new debuts and interesting facts and tidbits. View a sample email. It's also available for football, hockey and baseball.

Click the Team for players drafted by that franchise.
Click the College for players drafted from that college.
Click the Pk for players drafted in that slot.

» Visit our Draft Finder tool to search all drafts from 1947 until 2019 using custom criteria.

60 Selections

  • Stats shown are for the player's NBA career
60 Selections Table
Round 1 Totals Shooting Per Game Advanced
Rk Pk Tm Player College Yrs G MP PTS TRB AST FG% 3P% FT% MP PTS TRB AST WS WS/48 BPM VORP
11NOPZion WilliamsonDuke11956544812941.589.462.64529.723.66.82.21.8.1492.40.6
22MEMJa MorantMurray State15917711041208409.491.367.77030.017.63.56.93.4.0930.21.0
33NYKRJ BarrettDuke1561704803279143.402.320.61430.414.35.02.6-0.5-.015-4.3-1.0
44LALDe'Andre HunterVirginia1632018778286112.410.355.76432.012.34.51.80.1.001-4.8-1.4
55CLEDarius GarlandVanderbilt1591824728111229.401.355.87530.912.31.93.9-1.3-.035-5.7-1.7
66PHOJarrett CulverTexas Tech1631506580212110.404.299.46223.99.23.41.7-0.1-.004-4.0-0.7
77CHICoby WhiteUNC1651674859230175.394.354.79125.813.23.52.70.9.026-2.7-0.3
88ATLJaxson HayesTexas15695142022351.660.250.63017.07.54.00.93.5.1760.10.5
99WASRui HachimuraGonzaga141121754824870.478.274.82929.713.46.01.71.7.066-3.1-0.3
1010ATLCam ReddishDuke158155161021687.384.332.80226.710.53.71.5-0.4-.011-4.1-0.8
1111MINCameron JohnsonUNC14999639814052.418.397.76120.38.12.91.11.8.086-0.20.5
1212CHOPJ WashingtonKentucky1581759710316123.455.374.64730.312.25.42.12.0.054-1.70.1
1313MIATyler HerroKentucky147128060518791.414.391.83527.212.94.01.90.9.033-2.3-0.1
1414BOSRomeo LangfordIndiana12729869326.375.217.69611.02.61.20.20.2.039-4.7-0.2
1515DETSekou Doumbouya13875424311819.390.286.67419.86.43.10.5-0.3-.020-6.7-0.9
1616ORLChuma OkekeAuburn
1717BRKNickeil Alexander-WalkerVirginia Tech1415012118074.339.342.60712.25.12.01.8-0.4-.034-4.9-0.4
1818INDGoga Bitadze1494101529621.473.167.7278.43.12.00.40.6.069-2.5-0.1
1919SASLuka Šamanić1112023.000.00012.00.02.03.0-0.1-.252-17.30.0
2020BOSMatisse ThybulleWashington15711102678670.410.352.61019.54.71.51.21.9.0840.10.6
2121OKCBrandon ClarkeGonzaga150108660229272.623.404.78521.712.05.81.44.4.1923.41.5
2222BOSGrant WilliamsTennessee16297021816562.417.247.72515.63.52.71.01.5.075-2.7-0.2
2323UTADarius Bazley15390923819629.383.300.68117.24.53.70.50.4.019-2.4-0.1
2424PHITy JeromeVirginia128315984143.349.277.78611.33.51.51.50.0-.002-3.9-0.1
2525PORNassir LittleUNC14857317210822.430.237.63611.93.62.30.50.6.050-3.6-0.2
2626CLEDylan WindlerBelmont
2727BRKMfiondu KabengeleFlorida State1126442112.438.4501.0005.33.50.90.20.2.1751.90.1
2828GSWJordan PooleMichigan1571274503118134.333.279.79822.48.82.12.4-1.2-.047-6.6-1.5
2929SASKeldon JohnsonKentucky199241176.516.400.70010.24.61.90.70.2.119-0.90.0
3030MILKevin PorterUSC1501162498162109.442.335.72323.210.03.22.20.3.011-3.8-0.6
Round 2 Totals Shooting Per Game Advanced
Rk Pk Tm Player College Yrs G MP PTS TRB AST FG% 3P% FT% MP PTS TRB AST WS WS/48 BPM VORP
3131BRKNicolas ClaxtonGeorgia115187664416.563.143.52412.54.42.91.10.5.124-0.60.1
3232PHOKZ OkpalaStanford1526751.600.000.5005.21.41.00.20.1.1192.70.0
3333PHICarsen EdwardsPurdue1353161064322.327.309.8469.03.01.20.60.1.012-5.0-0.2
3434PHIBruno FernandoMaryland15671324019849.518.135.56912.74.33.50.90.8.055-4.2-0.4
3535ATLMarcos Louzada Silva
3636CHOCody MartinNevada14890323815895.430.234.64618.85.03.32.01.0.052-2.10.0
3737DALDeividas Sirvydis
3838CHIDaniel GaffordArkansas14360922010621.701.53314.25.12.50.51.8.146-1.30.1
3939NOPAlen Smailagić114139592713.500.231.8429.94.21.90.90.2.081-2.20.0
4040SACJustin JamesWyoming134218853016.423.346.4766.42.50.90.50.2.037-0.70.1
4141GSWEric PaschallVillanova1601654837275127.497.287.77427.614.04.62.12.1.062-2.8-0.3
4242PHIAdmiral SchofieldTennessee127293833414.400.298.69210.93.11.30.50.1.020-5.3-0.2
4343MINJaylen NowellWashington115151571319.358.115.94110.13.80.91.30.2.051-3.5-0.1
4444MIABol BolOregon
4545DETIsaiah RobyNebraska1311020.0003.70.00.70.00.0-.191-15.50.0
4646ORLTalen Horton-TuckerIowa State125002.000.0002.50.00.01.00.0.1107.90.0
4747SACIgnas BrazdeikisMichigan19531754.273.111.8005.91.90.60.4-0.1-.109-9.0-0.1
4848LACTerance MannFlorida State135271563338.407.250.7507.71.60.91.10.3.057-3.6-0.1
4949SASQuinndary WeatherspoonMississippi State1315011.000.0005.00.00.30.3-0.1-.197-15.00.0
5050INDJarrell BrantleyCollege of Charleston15130512.60.01.00.20.0-.053-2.80.0
5151BOSTremont WatersLSU1108933912.343.1761.0008.93.30.91.2-0.1-.045-6.6-0.1
5252CHOJalen McDanielsSan Diego State116293896513.471.375.82418.35.64.10.80.5.078-3.6-0.1
5353UTAJustin Wright-ForemanHofstra1120002.00.00.00.00.0.010-6.90.0
5454PHIMarial ShayokIowa State1210331.200.3335.01.51.50.50.0-.227-11.50.0
5555NYKKyle GuyVirginia124200.500.0002.01.00.00.00.0-.022-4.10.0
5656LACJaylen HandsUCLA
5757NOPJordan BoneTennessee110531248.250.2005.31.20.40.8-0.1-.118-11.9-0.1
5858GSWMiye OniYale1511020.000.0002.20.00.40.0-0.1-.285-17.90.0
5959TORDewan HernandezMiami (FL)1411470.200.0001.0002.81.01.80.00.0.003-21.3-0.1
6060SACVanja Marinković